19. Jh., Messing, H: bis 31 cm. Altersspuren.
2-er Satz Meterware, Perlstränge mit Holzperlen.
Bundle: strands of imitationpearls, partial wood.
Bundle: ostrich feather bands in red, yellow and orange, signs of age.
4-er Satz Meterware Perlstränge, versch. Farben und Formen.
Bundle: strands of imitationpearls in different colours and shapes.
Tüll- und Stoffborten mit Paillettensträngen sowie schwarzer Satinstoff.
Bundle: cloth, tulle and clothedging with sequins and black satin.
3-er Satz Meterware Perlstränge Blau-Weiß.
Bundle: strands of imiationpearls in blue and white.
vier metallene Druckplatten auf Holz.
LES DORISS GIRLS Bundle of Pressure plates, four metal plates on wood.
2 garters, black lace with a green and a blue band. signs of age and use.
hochglanz Broschüren mit Fotografien. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
hochglanz Broschüren mit Fotografien, sowie zwei Glückwunschkarten. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
Hochglanz-Broschüren mit Fotografien. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
Program booklets of the show 'FOLIE RUSSE' in Monaco. PROVENANCE: Private collection Doris Haug.
8 wine cups, 20th c., height approx. 12,5cm, scratches, signs of age and use.
ARGENTINA Gaucho-knife, 20th c., signs of age and use.
ERTÉ (d.i. Romain de Tirtoff; Petersburg 1892-1990 Paris). PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
Konvolut bestehend aus Glaskubus und 2 kleinen Aschenbechern aus Porzellan.
2 Versionen, Hochglanz-Broschüren mit Fotografien. PROVENIENZ: Privatsammlung Doris Haug.
Bundle: trimming band and fringed band.