Christian X, 2x 20 Kroner, insgesamt ca. 16g Gold fein, Jg. 1914, vz
Denmark GOLD, Christian X., 2x 20 Kroner, approx. 16g gold fineness in total, 1914, xf.
Elisabeth II., 4x 1 Sovereign mit Schleife, 1958, ss-vz, insgesamt Feingewicht ca. 29,4g.
United Kingdom GOLD - Elisabeth II., 4x 1 Sov. with loop, 1958, vf-xf, fineness approx. 29,4g in total
31,1 g fein, ss, avers leichte Kratzer
Southafrica/GOLD - 1 oz. Krugerrand 1983, 31.1 grams fine, VF, little scratches avers
31,1 g fein, ss, revers feine Kratzer
Canada/GOLD - 1 oz. Maple Leaf 1988, 31.1 grams fine, VF, fine scratches reverse
31,1 g fein, ss-vz
USA/GOLD - 1 oz. Liberty Statue, 31.1 grams fine, VF-EF
ca. 30 Gramm fein, ss, Patina und Randfehler.
USA - 20 dollars 1899, no mintmark, "Double Eagle" Liberty Head, about 30 grams fine, ss, patina and edge defects.
1 Krügerrand, 1 Unze, 1982, vz-stgl
South Africa, 1 Krugerrand, 1 oz, 1982, xf-FDC
1 Unze Feingold, stgl, gekapselt in Original Etui
200€ Monetary union 2002 - FDC, 1oz gold fineness, capsulated in original case
insgesamt ca. 44g Gold fein, 6x 1 Sovereign, Eilsabeth II. mit Schleife, verschiedene Jahrgänge, Erhaltung vz bis stgl