ca. 1,5 g fein, ss
USA/GOLD - 1 Dollar 1852 Liberty Head, approx. 1.5 grams fine, VF
ca. 270 Gramm SILBER Feingewicht gesamt, PP, in originalen Etuis (mit Gebrauchsspuren).
2x Sets Montreal 1976 - 4 x 5 + 4 x 10 Dollars, approx. 270 gram silver fine weight total, PRF, in original c...
Wilhelm II., ca. 3,58 g fein, ss
Prussia/GOLD - 10 marks 1907 A William II., approx. 3.58 grams fineness, VF
6 Münzen, worauf die sogenannten Top Five abgebildet sind, je eine Unze Silber. Stück 31 aus einer Auflage von nur 99 Sets!
African Big Five Prestige Set, Burkina Faso, Kamerun, 6 coins, on which t...
Av: Herakles mit Löwenskalp n.r., Rv: Thronender Zeus n.l. mit Adler und Szepter, ss., Beizeichen, ALEXANDROU, ss., berieben, Kerben,etwas Tönung, 16,6g Ag rau. Dazu 1 x röm. Bronze.
Macedonia/Silve...
Napoleon III., ca. 2,9 g fein, ss
France/GOLD - 10 Francs 1867 A Napoleon III., approx. 2.9 grams fine, VF
Kremnitz, ca. 3 g fein, ss
Hungary/GOLD - 10 crowns 1894 KB Kremnitz, approx. 3 grams fine, VF
ca. 2,9 g fein, ss-vz
Switzerland/GOLD - 10 francs 1922 B, approx. 2.9 grams fine, VF-EF
5 x 20 Euro.
FRG - 5 x 20 Euro collector coin set 2016, 5 x 20 Euro
mit insgesamt Feingewicht 174g, insbesondere Münzen aus dem Euroraum, in PP, verschiedene Jahrgänge, gegakpselt mit Zertifikat.
Small lot / SILVER COINS - with a total fineness of 174g, especially ...
ca. 134 Gramm fein.
Canada / Montreal 1976 - Set of 2 x 5 + 2 x 10 Dollars, SILVER, about 134 grams fine.
20 Dollars 2008, PP, 3 Unzen (93,3 g), Feinsilber mit Swarovski Kristallen, Botticellis Geburt der Venus, limitierte Auflage
Cook Islands - Masterpieces of Art series, 20 Dollars 2008, proof, 3 oz....
20 Dollars 2008, PP, 3 Unzen (93,3 g), Feinsilber, 15 Swarovski Kristalle, da Vincis Letztes Abendmahl, limitierte Auflage.
Cook Islands - Masterpieces of Art series, 20 Dollars 2008, proof, 3 oz. ...
Auflage nur 666 Stück, Zertifikat, sehr edel in Holbox präsentiert!
Niue, 1 Dollar 2017, "Meteorite Crater Gosses Bluff", edition only 666 pieces, certificate, very noble presented in wooden box!
aus Silber, ehemals sehr teuer erworben, heute mit günstigem Startpreis.
Highly representative set with four gold-plated leaves and 50 gram bars made of silver, formerly acquired very expensively, ...
laut Zertifikat 1 Unze Silber fein. Ehemaliger Neupreis: 139,95 Euro!
Burkina Faso 2016, 1.000 Francs Tutanchamun, according to certificate 1 ounce of silver fine. Former new price: 139,95 Euro!
GOLD 333/1000, 110 Euro, ca. 1,55g, PP, gekapselt
NAPOSTA '97-Euro Stuttgart - GOLD 333/1000, 110 Euro, approx. 1,55g, proof, encapsulated.
1,25 Gramm, 999/1000 Gold, PP.
Andorra - 5 dinners 1994, squirrel, 1,25 gram, 999/1000 gold, proof.
mit je 3,88€ inkl. 5 € Gedenkmünze Silber (925/1000) 18g, stgl, in Original-Blister.
SAN MARINO / 2x coin set 2007 - with 3,88€ each incl. 5 € commemorative coin silver (925/1000) 18g, FDC in origi...
5 x 3,88 Euro, proof like.
BRD - Coin set 2016/ADFGJ, all mints, 5 x 3,88 Euro, proof like.
5 x 3,88 Euro, proof like.
BRD - Coin set 2017/ADFGJ, all mints, 5 x 3,88 Euro, proof like.
Grace & Rainier III, 10. Hochzeitsjahr, 1966, f. stgl.
Monaco/ SILVER 10 Fr. 1966 - Grace & Rainier III, 10th anniversary wedding, 1966, almost FDC.
verschieden erhalten.
75 Jahre Autonomie,1997, Silber 925, ca. 26 g fein, PP, gekapselt.
Finland 50 E Aland - 75 years autonomy,1997, silver 925, approx. 26g fine, Proof, encapsulated.