No. 2520 | EPPLI MÜNZAUKTION

Eppli Münzauktionen, Heilbronner Straße 9-13 , DE-70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Saturday, December 28, 2019

1803

Catalog number: 1803 / Lot number: 1008186

Bund, Bogenposten - Riesiger postfrischer Bogenposten aus den Jahren 1970-1994.

Starting price 260 EUR

 Show bid increments

Result:
550 EUR

Bund, sheets - many sheets from the years 1970-1994, some from Berlin. Ca. 820 (!) sheets. Not searched for features and head crahes. Very high purchase price.

No questions have been asked so far.
 Ask a question