No. 2443 | EPPLI AM MARKT

Saturday, July 7, 2018

Catalog number: 28 / Lot number: 965515

FABERGÉ BY VICTOR MAYER Anhänger

Starting price 240 EUR

 Show bid increments

Result:
440 EUR

in Herzform, teils grün emailliert, GG 18K, limitiert 260/1000, Länge ca. 2,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Emaillierung leicht bestoßen, ansonsten guter getragener Zustand.

No questions have been asked so far.
 Ask a question